Introducing Our New Loyalty Program

Browse

  • View All Categories

Email Sign Up

Get 30 Free Minutes Now - Limited to only one use per customer


Shop Magazines

0-9 A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Sharon Wild Videos Favorite

Sharon Wild
Picture courtesy of
Vivid Video
AKA: Sharon, Sharon Wylde, Sharon Supernova
Born: April 4, 1979 Hometown: Czech Republic
Measurements: 36B-24-36
Height: 5'7"

Sharon Wild moved to California from the Czech Republic in 1999 and started her Adult career as a dancer at The Body Shop in Los Angeles. Brainy as well as beautiful, she speaks six languages fluently. This tight-bodied temptress from Eastern Europe is among the prettiest imports on the scene today. A ravishing blonde bombshell, her all-natural curves and dazzlingly beautiful smile have gotten her lots of work since her decadent debut. Sporting one of the tightest bods in the biz, topped with a perfectly ripe set of bra busters, Sharon lit up a string of scorching sex scenes in the past few years. Unlike most Eastern European stunners, most of Sharon’s work was actually shot here in the States. It seems clear that she’s set a course for a carnal career right on the edge, ready to delve into the wildest and raunchiest romping she can find. Fans of youthful looking strumpets are sure to have Sharon on their minds for some time to come.

Scenes with Sharon Wild: View All Scenes


Filter By:
| Sort By: | Show Sale Items

Results:   1  2  3      prev | next
Home  |  Adult VOD  |  Pay Per Minute  |  Download + Mobile  |  DVD & Blu-ray  |  Sex Toys  |  Lingerie  |  Lubricants  |  Sale  |  Our Sites  |  Gay
Shopping Cart  |  Checkout  |  Wish List  |  My Account  |  Order History  |  Help  |  Discount Club
LFP Internet Group, LLC
8484 Wilshire Blvd.
Beverly Hills, CA 90211

© 1997-2014 Game Link LLC. All rights reserved.
GLE Services Ltd. 6 Ioanni Stylianou, 2nd floor, office/flat 202, 2003 Nicosia, Cyprus

For customer service inquires send mail to support@hustlerstore.com.
Tel: (415) 423-2360 Fax: (208) 460-3429 Order Line: (888) 592-4451
Read our privacy policy statement.
© 2013 LFP Internet Group. All rights reserved.