Introducing Our New Loyalty Program

Browse

  • View All Categories

Email Sign Up

Get 30 Free Minutes Now - Limited to only one use per customer


Shop Magazines

0-9 A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Lanny Barbie Videos Favorite

Lanny Barbie
Picture courtesy of
Vivid
AKA: Lanny Barbie, Lanni Barby, Lanni Barbie
Born: August 29, 1981
Hometown: Montreal, Quebec
Measurements: 36C-26-36
Height: 5'6"

Lanny Barby, the popular model/actress, became a Vivid Girl when she signed a multi-year exclusive performance contract in April 2005. Ms. Barbie, a green-eyed brunette French Canadian stunner, was born and raised in Montreal. Her beautiful face and body became familiar to millions in mainstream ad campaigns and music videos and for her regular appearances on a Canadian TV series. She started dancing in clubs as soon as she turned 18 and has been in demand ever since.

Scenes with Lanny Barbie: View All Scenes


Filter By:
| Sort By: | Show Sale Items

 
Home  |  Adult VOD  |  Pay Per Minute  |  Download + Mobile  |  DVD & Blu-ray  |  Sex Toys  |  Lingerie  |  Lubricants  |  Sale  |  Our Sites  |  Gay
Shopping Cart  |  Checkout  |  Wish List  |  My Account  |  Order History  |  Help  |  Discount Club
LFP Internet Group, LLC
8484 Wilshire Blvd.
Beverly Hills, CA 90211

© 1997-2014 Game Link LLC. All rights reserved.
GLE Services Ltd. 6 Ioanni Stylianou, 2nd floor, office/flat 202, 2003 Nicosia, Cyprus

For customer service inquires send mail to support@hustlerstore.com.
Tel: (415) 423-2360 Fax: (208) 460-3429 Order Line: (888) 781-3304
Read our privacy policy statement.
© 2013 LFP Internet Group. All rights reserved.