Introducing Our New Loyalty Program

Browse

  • View All Categories

Email Sign Up

Get 30 Free Minutes Now - Limited to only one use per customer


Shop Magazines

0-9 A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Raylene Videos Favorite

Raylene
Picture courtesy of
Vivid Video
AKA: Alexis Fontaine, Alexis Fontayne, Rayleen, Stacey
Born: February 12, 1977
Hometown: Glendora, CA
Measurements: 35-24-36
Height: 5'7" Born Stacey Briana Bernstein on February 12, 1977, bombshell pornstar Raylene has appeared in over 200 XXX films and internet sites since her 1996 debut at the tender age of 19. With her knockout figure - she's 5'7", 119 lbs., with luscious DD-cup tits, this Vivid contract girl has received industry recognition for her work, winning awards like XRCO's Starlet of the Year in 1999 and AVN's Best Actress Award in 2001, and was inducted into the AVN Hall of Fame in 2008.

This real-life, smoking-hot MILF returned to the adult biz in August 2009 after an 8 year hiatus, diving into hardcore anal scenes with Vivid's Raylene's Dirty Work. Raylene does facials, cumswapping, anal, lesbian and interracial scenes, and loves it when guys come on her tits.

Scenes with Raylene: View All Scenes


Filter By:
| Sort By: | Show Sale Items |

Show HD


Results:   1  2  3  4  5  6      prev | next
Home  |  Adult VOD  |  Pay Per Minute  |  Download + Mobile  |  DVD & Blu-ray  |  Sex Toys  |  Lingerie  |  Lubricants  |  Sale  |  Our Sites  |  Gay
Shopping Cart  |  Checkout  |  Wish List  |  My Account  |  Order History  |  Help  |  Discount Club
LFP Internet Group, LLC
8484 Wilshire Blvd.
Beverly Hills, CA 90211

© 1997-2014 Game Link LLC. All rights reserved.
GLE Services Ltd. 6 Ioanni Stylianou, 2nd floor, office/flat 202, 2003 Nicosia, Cyprus

For customer service inquires send mail to support@hustlerstore.com.
Tel: (415) 423-2360 Fax: (208) 460-3429 Order Line: (888) 592-4451
Read our privacy policy statement.
© 2013 LFP Internet Group. All rights reserved.